2003/2004. TANÉVI
SAKK DIÁKOLIMPIA ORSZÁGOS DÖNTŐK


Ranking after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-1-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  Nyizsnyik Bence Zrinyi Nkn  7.5  39.0  35.75  34.0  1787 1868 +0.25

  2.    3  Tesik Csaba JuhaszAI Szege  6.5  37.5  28.25  33.0  1619 1866 +0.88

  3.    5  Horvath Bel Regnum   XIV    6.0  37.5  23.50  25.0  1551 1548 +0.01

  4.   25  Toth Adam Fazek Ai Kkhalas  5.5  37.5  24.25  24.0  0000 1583  1583

  5.   19  Roth Norbert Ban A AI Vesp  5.0  39.0  20.50  24.0  0000 1574  1574

        9  Kutasi Kristof Aldas u. II  5.0  32.5  17.50  23.0  1441  940 -0.54

        2  Suket Mark Vorosm AI Lenti  5.0  31.5  18.25  21.0  1657  -   +0.00

  8.    4  Bagi Mate Petofi AI Komaro  4.5  39.5  19.75  22.0  1614 1468 -0.59

       13  Darai Tiham Morcz AI Nyeha  4.5  36.5  16.75  23.5  0000 1561 0   

 10.   17  Kiss Mate Kolcsey    XXI    4.0  36.0  15.00  20.0  0000 1610 +0.50

       21  Szaller Tam Arany J  XIV    4.0  35.5  15.00  20.0  0000 1577  1577

       22  Szasz Nor Kemeny F AI Eger  4.0  34.0  16.00  20.0  0000 1496 0   

       11  Beres Bence EvangAI Orosha  4.0  33.5  12.00  20.0  0000  961 0   

       23  Szekacs Mark GyakAI Kaposv  4.0  32.5  14.25  18.0  0000 1615 +0.50

       12  Czompoly Ott Bolyai AI Szh  4.0  31.0  12.00  17.0  0000  959 0   

        8  Matulik Zoltan Bras. XVIII  4.0  30.0  11.50  16.5  1481 2093 +0.41

 17.    6  Egyed Gabor Gyorffy Karcag  3.5  25.5   8.25  12.5  1526  -   +0.00

 18.   14  Dudics Zol Kovy S AI Nadud  3.0  35.5  10.50  16.0  0000 1460 0   

       16  Kiraly Bert PazmanyPAIPecs  3.0  30.0   8.50  13.0  0000 1351  1351

       26  Turanyi Att Petofi Pladany  3.0  28.5   6.00  13.0  0000  839 0   

       18  Korosi Norb Neth L Szkfvar  3.0  26.5   7.50   9.0  0000  819 0   

        7  Homonnay Gergo Herman Paks  3.0  20.5   5.50   7.0  0000 1471 0   

 23.   10  Jozsa Mate Ujhelyi  Mmovar  2.5  27.0   6.25  13.0  1416  804 -0.41

       20  Sike Tam TompaM AI Banreve  2.5  26.5   5.75  11.5  0000 1179  1179

 25.   15  Gyori Gergo Hevesi Tura     2.0  25.5   3.50   9.0  0000  892 0   

 26.   24  Tokei Akos GardonyiAI Pasz  1.0  23.5   3.00   3.0  0000  794 0   



Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-1-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  Nyizsnyik Bence Zrinyi Nkn   14w1  17b1   5w1  19b1   3w«   4b1  25w1  13b1    0   7.5

  2.    3  Tesik Csaba JuhaszAI Szege   16w1  20b1  11w1   5b1   1b«   9w1  21b1  25w0    0   6.5

  3.    5  Horvath Bel Regnum   XIV     18w1  21b1   1b0   3w0  26w1  19b1  22w1   4b1    0   6.0

  4.   25  Toth Adam Fazek Ai Kkhalas   12w1   4b0  10w«   8w1  11b1  13w1   1b0   3b1    0   5.5

  5.   19  Roth Norbert Ban A AI Vesp    6w1   2b1  23w1   1w0   9b0   5w0   8b1  22b1    0   5.0

        9  Kutasi Kristof Aldas u. II   22w0  18b1  20w1  14b1  19w1   3b0   4w0  17b1    0   5.0

        2  Suket Mark Vorosm AI Lenti   15b1  19w0  13b«  23w1  17b«  21w0  12b1  11w1    0   5.0

  8.    4  Bagi Mate Petofi AI Komaro   17b0  25w1  16b1  12w1  13b«   1w0   9b1   5w0    0   4.5

       13  Darai Tiham Morcz AI Nyeha   26w1  23b«   2w«  11b1   4w«  25b0  14w1   1w0    2   4.5

 10.   17  Kiss Mate Kolcsey    XXI      4w1   1w0   8b«  10b1   2w«  22b0   6b1   9w0    0   4.0

       21  Szaller Tam Arany J  XIV      8w1   5w0  12b0  18b1  14w1   2b1   3w0  23b0    0   4.0

       22  Szasz Nor Kemeny F AI Eger    9b1  11w0  14b0  16w1  12b1  17w1   5b0  19w0    0   4.0

       11  Beres Bence EvangAI Orosha   24w1  22b1   3b0  13w0  25w0  26b1  23w1   2b0    0   4.0

       23  Szekacs Mark GyakAI Kaposv   10w1  13w«  19b0   2b0   6w1   8w«  11b0  21w1    2   4.0

       12  Czompoly Ott Bolyai AI Szh   25b0  26w1  21w1   4b0  22w0  15b1   2w0  14b1    0   4.0

        8  Matulik Zoltan Bras. XVIII   21b0  15w1  17w«  25b0  10w1  23b«  19w0  26b1    0   4.0

 17.    6  Egyed Gabor Gyorffy Karcag   19b0  14w0  24b1  20w«  23b0   7b1  17w0  16w1    0   3.5

 18.   14  Dudics Zol Kovy S AI Nadud    1b0   6b1  22w1   9w0  21b0  16w1  13b0  12w0    0   3.0

       16  Kiraly Bert PazmanyPAIPecs    3b0   7w1   4w0  22b0  18w1  14b0  10w1   6b0    0   3.0

       26  Turanyi Att Petofi Pladany   13b0  12b0  15w1   7w1   5b0  11w0  24b1   8w0    0   3.0

       18  Korosi Norb Neth L Szkfvar    5b0   9w0   7b1  21w0  16b0  24w0  20b1  15b1   -2   3.0

        7  Homonnay Gergo Herman Paks   20w0  16b0  18w0  26b0  24b1   6w0  15w1  10b1    0   3.0

 23.   10  Jozsa Mate Ujhelyi  Mmovar   23b0  24w1  25b«  17w0   8b0  20w1  16b0   7w0    0   2.5

       20  Sike Tam TompaM AI Banreve    7b1   3w0   9b0   6b«  15w0  10b0  18w0  24w1    0   2.5

 25.   15  Gyori Gergo Hevesi Tura       2w0   8b0  26b0  24w1  20b1  12w0   7b0  18w0    0   2.0

 26.   24  Tokei Akos GardonyiAI Pasz   11b0  10b0   6w0  15b0   7w0  18b1  26w0  20b0   -2   1.0



Ranking after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-2-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    4  Szabo Benc Desi HI AI Szhe  7.5  36.0  33.00  34.5  1771 2121 +2.46

  2.    1  Dobak Dan NBA AI Jaszbere   6.0  40.5  28.75  26.5  1846 1899 +0.48

        3  Csirik And SagvariGYAI Sze  6.0  38.5  26.00  30.5  1790 1880 +0.88

  4.    8  Racz Gabor HermanO XIV      5.5  38.5  25.00  24.0  1672 1768 +0.93

       20  Bozsoki Bal Hunyadi Kapmer  5.5  33.0  21.25  22.0  1435 1728 +2.75

  6.   18  Farkas Gabor     Kecskemet  5.0  29.5  15.00  20.0  1462 1577 +0.70

  7.    6  Uzonyi David BocskaiAI Hbo  4.5  41.5  21.00  25.5  1721 1655 -0.63

        2  Csata Marcell Aldas U  II   4.5  39.5  18.25  25.0  1797 1707 -0.94

        5  Hatala Csab PetofiAI Encs   4.5  34.0  14.25  19.0  1766 1650 -1.12

       10  Palotas Pet Herman O XXII   4.5  33.0  14.50  20.5  1625 1607 -0.21

 11.   17  Fodor Kriszt Bartok  XXII   4.0  37.0  15.50  20.5  1475 1656 +1.53

       14  Szentmihalyi Dav KlebesII   4.0  36.0  14.25  19.5  1595 1605 +0.06

        7  Torday Bal Zimandy AI Tbal  4.0  35.5  14.50  20.0  1709 1500 -1.97

       26  Straubinger Dan 2.szAISzek  4.0  32.0  13.25  18.0  0000 1578  1578

       15  Toth Bal Mezoszel AI Pecs   4.0  28.0  12.00  16.0  1489 1557 +0.54

 16.   11  Miriszlai Ar SzechAI Fuza   3.5  34.0  11.75  16.5  1614 1429 -1.25

       12  Kocsis Gabor Kunmadaras AI  3.5  32.0  11.00  19.5  1601 1457 -1.42

        9  Guber Pet Nemeth L Szkfv    3.5  26.5  10.00  14.0  1629 1414 -1.12

 19.   24  Karikas Gabor II.Rak Hbosz  3.0  30.0   9.50  15.0  0000 1454  1454

       19  Bak Benjam Kazincz AI Tap   3.0  27.5   9.00  12.0  1437 1512 +0.50

       21  Szokoli David Ujhel Mmovar  3.0  27.0   5.00  12.0  1404 1370 -0.20

       13  Zilahi Tam MoriczAI Nyegyh  3.0  24.0   6.75  11.0  1597 1424 -0.88

       22  Boros Arp Dr. Hepp Bekes    3.0  22.0   6.00  11.0  0000 1268  1268

 24.   16  Katulin Martin Cserhatsura  2.5  24.5   5.00   6.5  1478 1177 -1.55

 25.   25  Kiss Zol VonyarcVhe-i AI    2.0  24.5   3.00   8.0  0000 1251  1251

 26.   23  Demjan Dav Kokuti AI Tata   0.5  27.5   1.50   1.0  0000 1154  1154



Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-2-KCS Debrecen.

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    4  Szabo Benc Desi HI AI Szhe   21b1  11w1  17b1   2b1   1w1   3w«   6b1   5w1    0   7.5

  2.    1  Dobak Dan NBA AI Jaszbere    14w«   5b1   7w1   8b1   4b0   6w«  10w1   3b1    0   6.0

        3  Csirik And SagvariGYAI Sze   16w1  10b1   8w«  14b1   2w1   4b«   7w1   1w0    2   6.0

  4.    8  Racz Gabor HermanO XIV       20w1  26b1   3b«   1w0   6b0  14w1  17b1   2w1    0   5.5

       20  Bozsoki Bal Hunyadi Kapmer    8b0  25w1  10w«  18b1  14w1   7b0  12w1   6b1    0   5.5

  6.   18  Farkas Gabor     Kecskemet    6b0  23w1  24b1  20w0  26b1   5w0  11b1   7b1   -2   5.0

  7.    6  Uzonyi David BocskaiAI Hbo   18w1  12b1   2w0  26b1   8w1   1b«   4w0  20w0    2   4.5

        2  Csata Marcell Aldas U  II    15b1   9w1   6b1   4w0   3b0  17w1   5b«   8b0   -2   4.5

        5  Hatala Csab PetofiAI Encs    17b0   1w0  23b1  13w1  12w1  18b1   2w«   4b0    0   4.5

       10  Palotas Pet Herman O XXII    23b1   3w0  20b«  15w1  17b«  11w«   1b0  12w1    0   4.5

 11.   17  Fodor Kriszt Bartok  XXII     5w1   7b1   4w0  12b«  10w«   2b0   8w0  24b1    0   4.0

       14  Szentmihalyi Dav KlebesII     1b«  13w1   9b1   3w0  20b0   8b0  24w1  11w«    0   4.0

        7  Torday Bal Zimandy AI Tbal   19b1  17w0   1b0  21w1  24b1  20w1   3b0  18w0    0   4.0

       26  Straubinger Dan 2.szAISzek   13b1   8w0  11b1   6w0  18w0   9b«  19b1  15w«    0   4.0

       15  Toth Bal Mezoszel AI Pecs     2w0  22b«  16w1  10b0  19w1  12b0  21w1  26b«    0   4.0

 16.   11  Miriszlai Ar SzechAI Fuza    24w1   4b0  26w0  19b«  22w1  10b«  18w0  14b«    0   3.5

       12  Kocsis Gabor Kunmadaras AI   25b1   6w0  21b1  17w«   5b0  15w1  20b0  10b0   -2   3.5

        9  Guber Pet Nemeth L Szkfv     22w1   2b0  14w0  24w0  13b«  26w«  25b1  19w«    2   3.5

 19.   24  Karikas Gabor II.Rak Hbosz   11b0  19w1  18w0   9b1   7w0  21b1  14b0  17w0    0   3.0

       19  Bak Benjam Kazincz AI Tap     7w0  24b0  22w1  11w«  15b0  16b1  26w0   9b«    0   3.0

       21  Szokoli David Ujhel Mmovar    4w0  16b1  12w0   7b0  25w1  24w0  15b0  23b1    0   3.0

       13  Zilahi Tam MoriczAI Nyegyh   26w0  14b0  25w1   5b0   9w«  22b«  23w«  16b«    0   3.0

       22  Boros Arp Dr. Hepp Bekes      9b0  15w«  19b0  23w1  11b0  13w«  16w0  25b1    0   3.0

 24.   16  Katulin Martin Cserhatsura    3b0  21w0  15b0  25b0  23w1  19w0  22b1  13w«    0   2.5

 25.   25  Kiss Zol VonyarcVhe-i AI     12w0  20b0  13b0  16w1  21b0  23b1   9w0  22w0    0   2.0

 26.   23  Demjan Dav Kokuti AI Tata    10w0  18b0   5w0  22b0  16b0  25w0  13b«  21w0    0   0.5



Ranking after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-3-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    2  Balog Imre  Dr. Hepp Bekes  7.0  35.5  29.50  31.0  2136 2301 +1.16

  2.    7  To Nhat Minh Ulloi Ut   X   6.0  36.5  25.75  32.5  2015 2113 +0.96

  3.    1  Prohaszka P PetofiS AI Vac  5.5  41.5  26.50  26.5  2148 2128 -0.18

        6  Papp Ab SzaboL AI Miskolc   5.5  35.5  23.00  25.0  2018 1993 -0.26

       16  Szabo Lorinc Hetvezer Szkf  5.5  30.0  18.25  23.0  1645 1929 +2.68

  6.    3  Szabo Leon Isvahffy Miskol  5.0  39.5  23.75  25.0  2135 1985 -1.40

        8  Istvanovszki M Gagarin Sta  5.0  36.0  19.00  22.0  2000 1952 -0.41

        5  Kranicz Ger GaborA AI XIX   5.0  31.0  19.00  21.5  2038 1872 -1.56

        4  Veszpremi Andras AI Hogyes  5.0  28.5  16.00  17.0  2082 1872 -1.30

 10.    9  Herczku Daniel AMK Kkhalas  4.5  32.0  13.50  17.5  1946 1815 -1.34

 11.   11  Bartos Tam JuhaszAI Szeged  4.0  40.5  17.00  24.0  1890 1892 +0.00

       13  Filep Fer BenedekE Debrece  4.0  33.0  14.00  19.0  1775 1791 +0.13

       12  Somodi Kriszt Ibolya u-iAI  4.0  30.0  12.00  18.0  1853 1676 -1.69

       18  Gal Tib Desi HI AI Szhely   4.0  29.0  13.50  16.0  1606 1782 +1.84

       14  Zsigardi Gab Hermann XXI    4.0  27.5  11.00  13.0  1717 1559 -1.30

 16.   17  Kovacs Ist Ujhelyi Mmovar   3.5  39.0  16.75  23.0  1618 1933 +2.70

       21  Leidal Gab Kando Te XVIII   3.5  32.0  10.00  14.0  1551 1697 +1.17

       25  Eles Andr KinizsiAI Debrec  3.5  31.0  11.25  14.5  0000 1694  1694

 19.   10  Lovasz Barnab Bard AI Tapo  3.0  37.5  10.50  19.0  1913 1771 -1.64

       22  Lipcsei Ada Honved Kaposv   3.0  31.5   8.00  16.0  1542 1765 +1.88

       19  Olah Sand MeszarosL Japati  3.0  26.5   6.50  10.0  1570 1767 +1.50

 22.   15  Novak DanTalentum AI Tata   2.5  30.5   7.00  12.5  1676 1548 -1.02

       24  Orosz-Toth M Csuha Nhalasz  2.5  24.0   5.25   6.5  1468 1369 -0.62

 24.   20  Orkenyi Rob HevesiS AI Nka  2.0  26.5   4.50   9.5  1561 1619 +0.44

       26  Mausz Marton Park u Mohacs  2.0  23.0   5.00   8.0  0000 1410  1410

 26.   23  Szorad Gabor Korzeti Heves  1.5  24.5   3.00   4.0  1507 1185 -2.02



Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-3-KCS Debrecen.

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    2  Balog Imre  Dr. Hepp Bekes   15b1   9w1  10b1   7w0   1b1  11w1   8b1   3b1   -2   7.0

  2.    7  To Nhat Minh Ulloi Ut   X    20w1  12b1  11w1   2b1  17w1   1b«   3w«   6b0    0   6.0

  3.    1  Prohaszka P PetofiS AI Vac   14w1   8b«   4w1   6b1   2w0   7w«  11b1   5b«    0   5.5

        6  Papp Ab SzaboL AI Miskolc    19b1  13w1  17b«   1w0   3b«  10w1  16b«   7w1    0   5.5

       16  Szabo Lorinc Hetvezer Szkf    3b0  23w1  25b1  10w1  11b0  21w1   6w«  13b1    0   5.5

  6.    3  Szabo Leon Isvahffy Miskol   16w1  10b0   8w1  13b1   6w«  17b1   7b«   2w0    0   5.0

        8  Istvanovszki M Gagarin Sta   21b1   1w«   3b0   9w«  25b1  22w1   2w0  12b1    0   5.0

        5  Kranicz Ger GaborA AI XIX    18w1  11b0  22w1  17w0  21b«   9w1  10b1   1w«    2   5.0

        4  Veszpremi Andras AI Hogyes   17b0  21w1   1b0  25w0  19b1  15w1  22b1  11w1    0   5.0

 10.    9  Herczku Daniel AMK Kkhalas   22w1   2b0  18w0   8b«  20w1   5b0  15w1  17w1    2   4.5

 11.   11  Bartos Tam JuhaszAI Szeged   24w1   5w1   7b0  18b1  16w1   2b0   1w0   4b0    0   4.0

       13  Filep Fer BenedekE Debrece   26w1   6b0  12w1   3w0  10b0  18b1  14w1  16w0    2   4.0

       12  Somodi Kriszt Ibolya u-iAI   25b1   7w0  13b0  19w1  22b0  20w1  17b1   8w0    0   4.0

       18  Gal Tib Desi HI AI Szhely     5b0  24w1   9b1  11w0  15b0  13w0  21b1  10w1    0   4.0

       14  Zsigardi Gab Hermann XXI      1b0  17w0  21b0  24w1  26b1  25w1  13b0  22w1    0   4.0

 16.   17  Kovacs Ist Ujhelyi Mmovar     4w1  14b1   6w«   5b1   7b0   3w0  12w0   9b0    0   3.5

       21  Leidal Gab Kando Te XVIII     8w0   4b0  14w1  26b1   5w«  16b0  18w0  23b1    0   3.5

       25  Eles Andr KinizsiAI Debrec   12w0  20b1  16w0   4b1   8w0  14b0  19b1  24w«    0   3.5

 19.   10  Lovasz Barnab Bard AI Tapo   23b1   3w1   2w0  16b0  13w1   6b0   5w0  18b0    0   3.0

       22  Lipcsei Ada Honved Kaposv     9b0  15w1   5b0  23b1  12w1   8b0   4w0  14b0   -2   3.0

       19  Olah Sand MeszarosL Japati    6w0  26b0  23w1  12b0   4w0  24b1  25w0  15b1    0   3.0

 22.   15  Novak DanTalentum AI Tata     2w0  22b0  26w1  20b«  18w1   4b0   9b0  19w0    0   2.5

       24  Orosz-Toth M Csuha Nhalasz   11b0  18b0  20w0  14b0  23w1  19w0  26b1  25b«   -2   2.5

 24.   20  Orkenyi Rob HevesiS AI Nka    7b0  25w0  24b1  15w«   9b0  12b0  23w«  26w0    0   2.0

       26  Mausz Marton Park u Mohacs   13b0  19w1  15b0  21w0  14w0  23b0  24w0  20b1    0   2.0

 26.   23  Szorad Gabor Korzeti Heves   10w0  16b0  19b0  22w0  24b0  26w1  20b«  21w0    0   1.5



Ranking after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-4-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  Szabo Kriszt Nemeth L Szkf  7.0  38.5  34.00  29.0  2336 2398 +0.36

  2.    4  Virag Att Levay RefGi Misk  6.5  40.5  31.25  31.0  2132 2314 +1.70

  3.    3  Toth Erv SziladyGi Kkhala   6.0  39.5  26.00  27.0  2155 2282 +1.28

  4.    7  Papp Tamas Dienes V AISzek  5.0  41.0  21.50  27.0  2112 2195 +0.84

       10  Samu Gab Dr.Hepp Bekes      5.0  38.0  20.00  24.0  2071 2097 +0.20

        2  Bakos Bal Eotvos J SZKI He  5.0  34.5  19.25  22.0  2174 1988 -1.72

        9  Bednay B Apaczai Cs J V     5.0  32.5  16.50  20.0  2095 1994 -1.00

  8.    6  Marodi Maty Jedlik XXI      4.5  39.0  19.75  28.0  2119 2076 -0.46

        8  Szekeres Rob TorokAI Godol  4.5  38.0  19.75  21.5  2099 2059 -0.38

       12  Horvath Ada Kazinczy Tapo   4.5  34.0  16.50  22.0  2010 2036 +0.34

       19  Ress Tamas Apor V. Gyor     4.5  32.5  14.75  18.5  1751 1971 +2.34

        5  Gergacz A Desi HI AI Szhel  4.5  31.5  12.75  17.5  2129 1910 -2.06

 13.   11  Toth Dav CisztR NagyL Pecs  4.0  29.0  12.75  17.5  2051 1791 -2.56

 14.   15  Katona Fer Vasvari Dujvaro  3.5  29.5  10.25  16.0  1836 1838 -0.02

       17  Gyepesi Bal ZugligAI XII    3.5  29.5   9.25  14.0  1760 1789 +0.30

       13  Tamas Milan ZrinyiI Szhely  3.5  28.5   9.25  17.0  1959 1779 -1.94

       14  Jr Blazsik Z Radnoti Szeg   3.5  28.0   8.25  13.0  1838 1713 -1.38

       24  Szeki Ful MunkacsiGi Kapv   3.5  27.0   9.75  13.5  1596 1788 +1.82

       18  Fulop Szab Torok Fl XXIII   3.5  26.5   9.25  11.0  1752 1714 -0.42

       21  Nagy Tib Kovy S AI Nadudva  3.5  23.5   7.25  12.5  1712 1721 +0.06

 21.   23  Udvardi Ist FeketeI AI Afu  3.0  32.0  11.25  15.0  1600 1860 +2.12

       22  Horvath Tam Petofi AI Zeg   3.0  32.0  10.75  16.5  1684 1826 +1.32

 23.   20  Martin Bel BudaiNA XXII     2.5  29.5   6.00  15.0  1717 1733 +0.18

       16  Kovacs Zsolt Gagarin Starj  2.5  26.0   6.75  10.0  1835 1593 -2.62

 25.   26  Varga Roland  AI Kunmadara  1.5  25.5   2.75   4.5  1401 1487 +0.54

 26.   25  Orosz-Toth Mih Csuha Nhal   1.0  26.0   2.50   5.0  1460 1478 +0.04

 

 

Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-4-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  Szabo Kriszt Nemeth L Szkf   14w1   8b0   5b1  13w1   3b1   4w1   7w1  10b1    0   7.0

  2.    4  Virag Att Levay RefGi Misk   17b1   9w1   7b1   3w1   6b«   1b0   2w1  19b1   -2   6.5

  3.    3  Toth Erv SziladyGi Kkhala    16w1  10b1   8w1   4b0   1w0  12b1   6w1   7b1    0   6.0

  4.    7  Papp Tamas Dienes V AISzek   20w1   2b1   4w0   8b1  10w1   6w1   1b0   3w0    2   5.0

       10  Samu Gab Dr.Hepp Bekes       23b1   3w0  19b1   5w1   7b0   8b1  15w1   1w0    0   5.0

        2  Bakos Bal Eotvos J SZKI He   15b1   7w0  23b«  17w1  12b«   9w1   4b0  24w1    0   5.0

        9  Bednay B Apaczai Cs J V      22w1   4b0  12w0  18b1  20w1   2b0  23w1   6b1    0   5.0

  8.    6  Marodi Maty Jedlik XXI       19b1  11w1  13b1  12w1   4w«   7b0   3b0   9w0    0   4.5

        8  Szekeres Rob TorokAI Godol   21b1   1w1   3b0   7w0  11b1  10w0  22b1  12w«    0   4.5

       12  Horvath Ada Kazinczy Tapo    25b1   5w«   9b1   6b0   2w«   3w0  21b1   8b«   -2   4.5

       19  Ress Tamas Apor V. Gyor       6w0  26b1  10w0  14b«   5b1  22w1  11b1   4w0    0   4.5

        5  Gergacz A Desi HI AI Szhel   18w1  12b«   1w0  10b0  19w0  25b1  20w1  15b1    0   4.5

 13.   11  Toth Dav CisztR NagyL Pecs   24w1   6b0  20w«  22b«   8w0  17b1  19w0  23b1    0   4.0

 14.   15  Katona Fer Vasvari Dujvaro    2w0  22b0  16w1  24b1  14w«  20b1  10b0   5w0    0   3.5

       17  Gyepesi Bal ZugligAI XII      4w0  24b1  22w«   2b0  23w«  11w0  13b«  25b1    0   3.5

       13  Tamas Milan ZrinyiI Szhely   26w1  14b1   6w0   1b0  22w0  23b0  17w«  16b1    0   3.5

       14  Jr Blazsik Z Radnoti Szeg     1b0  13w0  25b1  19w«  15b«  21w«  24b0  26w1    0   3.5

       24  Szeki Ful MunkacsiGi Kapv    11b0  17w0  26b1  15w0  18w1  16b«  14w1   2b0    0   3.5

       18  Fulop Szab Torok Fl XXIII     5b0  23w0  21b1   9w0  24b0  26w1  16w«  22b1    0   3.5

       21  Nagy Tib Kovy S AI Nadudva    8w0  16b«  18w0  26w«  25b1  14b«  12w0  20b1    0   3.5

 21.   23  Udvardi Ist FeketeI AI Afu   10w0  18b1   2w«  20b0  17b«  13w1   9b0  11w0    0   3.0

       22  Horvath Tam Petofi AI Zeg     9b0  15w1  17b«  11w«  13b1  19b0   8w0  18w0    0   3.0

 23.   20  Martin Bel BudaiNA XXII       7b0  25w1  11b«  23w1   9b0  15w0   5b0  21w0    0   2.5

       16  Kovacs Zsolt Gagarin Starj    3b0  21w«  15b0  25w0  26b1  24w«  18b«  13w0    0   2.5

 25.   26  Varga Roland  AI Kunmadara   13b0  19w0  24w0  21b«  16w0  18b0  25w1  14b0    0   1.5

 26.   25  Orosz-Toth Mih Csuha Nhal    12w0  20b0  14w0  16b1  21w0   5w0  26b0  17w0    2   1.0



Ranking after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-5-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  Horvath Las NemethGi Hmvhe  6.5  35.5  28.50  26.0  2264 2315 +0.42

  2.   16  Kovacs Dav Eotvos Gi Tata   6.0  35.5  26.50  25.5  1972 2294 +3.36

  3.   13  Tovizi Tib LehVeG Jaszbere  5.0  40.0  24.00  23.0  2038 2230 +2.04

        3  Koczo Kri SylvesterJa XIV   5.0  38.0  21.25  29.0  2192 2172 -0.28

       10  Takacs Bal Zrinyi M GiZeg   5.0  37.0  21.50  25.5  2069 2211 +1.56

        2  Dencsi Ti JozsefAGi XI      5.0  35.5  20.75  21.5  2229 2101 -1.24

        5  Balogh Lasz BocskaiGi Szer  5.0  34.0  19.50  23.5  2135 2144 +0.04

        8  Szabo Ad BatsanyiGi Tapolc  5.0  33.0  17.50  22.0  2089 2082 -0.12

        7  Varga Tib Bolyai AI Gi Szh  5.0  32.0  18.50  22.5  2099 2088 -0.12

 10.   19  Molnar Tam SztIstv Gi Kalo  4.5  33.5  13.50  16.5  1934 2015 +0.77

       15  Tichy-Racs B JozsefA XI     4.5  28.0  13.00  15.0  1975 2028 +0.49

 12.    4  Szekely Fer Tancsics Kapv   4.0  35.5  15.50  19.0  2185 2021 -1.76

        9  Kassay Ga JedlikAGi XXI     4.0  33.0  14.25  18.5  2071 1998 -0.80

       21  Zambo Bala Bences Gi Gyor   4.0  33.0  13.50  17.5  1881 1994 +1.20

       11  Samu Fe Lovas Gi Veszprem   4.0  32.0  14.00  20.5  2056 1992 -0.72

       23  Rein Vikt Lowey Gi Pecs     4.0  31.0  11.25  16.5  1807 1959 +1.32

 17.    6  Hideg Gab Ref Koll Spatak   3.5  38.5  14.50  23.5  2126 2030 -1.06

       14  Zsiros Gyor PetofGi Mberen  3.5  31.5  11.00  16.0  2002 1979 -0.26

       17  Balint Lasz Tancscsics XII  3.5  25.5   7.25  12.5  1969 1832 -1.35

       18  Krammer Ada II GezaGi Bats  3.5  23.5   7.00  10.0  1959 1829 -1.28

 21.   22  Arva Pet HogyesGi Hszobosz  3.0  31.0  10.50  15.5  1818 1903 +0.84

       12  Takacs Pal Bajza Gi Hatvan  3.0  28.5   7.00  15.0  2038 1865 -1.96

       24  Kover Att Krudy Gi Nyegyha  3.0  23.5   6.75  11.0  1746 1729 -0.17

 24.   25  Pinczes Im HogyesGI Hszobo  2.5  26.0   3.75  12.5  1615 1710 +0.59

 25.   20  Fulop Norbert Krudy Nyegyh  2.0  25.5   4.75  10.0  1904 1650 -1.94

 

 

Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-5-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  Horvath Las NemethGi Hmvhe   13w0  19b1  21w1   8b1   4w«   6b1   3w1  10w1    2   6.5

  2.   16  Kovacs Dav Eotvos Gi Tata     4w1   8b«   2w«  21b«  13w1   9b«   6w1   3b1    0   6.0

  3.   13  Tovizi Tib LehVeG Jaszbere    1b1   5w1   3b0   7w«  16b0  14w1   4w1   2b«    0   5.0

        3  Koczo Kri SylvesterJa XIV    15w1  12b1  13w1   6b«   5w1  10w«   1b0  16w0    2   5.0

       10  Takacs Bal Zrinyi M GiZeg    22b«   9w1   8w«   2b1   6w1   3b«   5w«   1b0    0   5.0

        2  Dencsi Ti JozsefAGi XI       14b«  22w1  16b«  10w0   7b«  15w1   9b1  13w«    0   5.0

        5  Balogh Lasz BocskaiGi Szer   17w1  13b0  12w1  11b1   3b0   7w1  10b«  19w«    0   5.0

        8  Szabo Ad BatsanyiGi Tapolc   20b1  16w«  10b«   1w0  23b1  22w«  11b«  14w1    0   5.0

        7  Varga Tib Bolyai AI Gi Szh   19w1  25b1   6w0  13b«   2w«   5b0  23b1  11w1    0   5.0

 10.   19  Molnar Tam SztIstv Gi Kalo    7b0   1w0    r1  25b1   9w0  12b1  21w1   5b«   -1   4.5

       15  Tichy-Racs B JozsefA XI       3b0  20w0  18b«    r1  17w1   2b0  22w1   6b1   -1   4.5

 12.    4  Szekely Fer Tancsics Kapv    16b0  18w1  23b«  14w1   1b«  11w«  13b0   9w«    0   4.0

        9  Kassay Ga JedlikAGi XXI      21w«  10b0  20b1  23w«  19b1  16w«   2w0   4b«    0   4.0

       21  Zambo Bala Bences Gi Gyor     9b«  14w1   1b0  16w«  11w0  25b1  19b0  12w1    0   4.0

       11  Samu Fe Lovas Gi Veszprem    23w1   6b0  25w1   5w0  21b1   4b«   8w«   7b0    0   4.0

       23  Rein Vikt Lowey Gi Pecs      11b0    r1   4w«   9b«   8w0  24b1   7w0  22b1   -1   4.0

 17.    6  Hideg Gab Ref Koll Spatak    18b1  11w1   7b1   3w«  10b0   1w0  16b0  15w0    0   3.5

       14  Zsiros Gyor PetofGi Mberen    2w«  21b0  24w1   4b0  12w1  13b0  17w1   8b0    0   3.5

       17  Balint Lasz Tancscsics XII    5b0  24w«  22b0  20w1  15b0  18w1  14b0    r1   -1   3.5

       18  Krammer Ada II GezaGi Bats    6w0   4b0  15w«  24b0    r1  17b0  25w1  20b1   -1   3.5

 21.   22  Arva Pet HogyesGi Hszobosz   10w«   2b0  17w1  12b0  24w1   8b«  15b0  23w0    0   3.0

       12  Takacs Pal Bajza Gi Hatvan   24b1   3w0   5b0  22w1  14b0  19w0  20w1  21b0    0   3.0

       24  Kover Att Krudy Gi Nyegyha   12w0  17b«  14b0  18w1  22b0  23w0    r1  25b«   -1   3.0

 24.   25  Pinczes Im HogyesGI Hszobo     r1   7w0  11b0  19w0  20b1  21w0  18b0  24w«    1   2.5

 25.   20  Fulop Norbert Krudy Nyegyh    8w0  15b1   9w0  17b0  25w0    r1  12b0  18w0    1   2.0



Rr rouanking aftend 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-6-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  Popovics A Maklary Gi Hnan  7.0  40.5  35.25  32.0  2434 2521 +0.52

  2.    2  Nemeth M KanizsaiDorty Szh  6.0  41.0  28.50  28.5  2380 2379 +0.00

  3.    3  Jr Hera I JedlikA Gi XXI    5.5  40.0  25.25  26.0  2333 2304 -0.26

        4  Szalai Kornel      Hmvhely  5.5  38.5  23.75  26.5  2242 2284 +0.38

       10  Deak Andras Hermann Miskol  5.5  33.5  20.00  23.5  2097 2173 +0.78

  6.    9  Szakacs Dan Kozgazd Veszpr  5.0  39.0  21.25  23.5  2107 2239 +1.40

        5  Bednay De Fazekas   VIII    5.0  37.5  19.50  23.0  2201 2203 -0.04

        8  Matrahalmi Ti TopartiSzkf   5.0  32.5  18.50  22.0  2117 2123 +0.04

  9.    7  Mihalik Agos BencesGi Gyo   4.5  30.0  16.50  17.0  2135 1992 -1.42

 10.   15  Somorai Zsol IIIBelGi Baja  4.0  38.5  17.25  21.0  2016 2146 +1.44

       19  Palfalvi Gab Kozma  IV      4.0  37.5  17.00  21.0  1890 2097 +2.16

       12  Ravasz La Krudy Gi Nyegyha  4.0  37.5  16.25  21.5  2035 2105 +0.80

       13  Jr Adam Gy SztLaszl X       4.0  33.5  12.50  21.0  2025 1990 -0.40

       11  Lengyel I Fazekas M Debrec  4.0  32.5  11.50  18.0  2097 2046 -0.56

       16  Szijarto Csa Vanyai Gi Tu   4.0  31.5  12.00  17.0  2001 2030 +0.32

        6  Agardi Nor Jozsef A XI      4.0  30.0  13.00  17.0  2142 1986 -1.68

       24  Szabo Pal Reforma  Debrece  4.0  28.5  12.00  16.0  1747 1953 +2.08

       14  Schlegl Otto Tancsucs Kapv  4.0  25.0   7.00  15.0  2023 1853 -1.76

 19.   18  Bakos Nandor Bats GI Tapol  3.5  32.0  10.25  16.5  1911 1954 +0.46

       20  Csollak Kar KozgSZKIXVIII   3.5  28.5  10.75  15.0  1863 1925 +0.62

 21.   17  Benyei Ant Gabor DenMUSZKI  3.0  26.0   4.00  12.0  1938 1833 -1.24

       21  Glasz Att Eotvos Gi Tata    3.0  25.0   4.50  11.0  1846 1774 -0.84

 23.   25  Som Laj Szech KozgSZKI Ha   2.0  23.0   3.00   8.5  1728 1646 -0.80

       22  Babinszki Jan Petofi Mbere  2.0  23.0   2.00   7.0  1769 1684 -0.80

 25.   23  Fazekas Pet Bolyai Gi Star  1.5  23.0   1.50   7.0  1756 1637 -1.06

 26.   26  Baa Jozs CserhatiSaSZKINka  0.5  24.5   1.00   1.5  1541 1440 -0.46

 

Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.KFIU-6-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  Popovics A Maklary Gi Hnan   14w1  10b«  11w1   2b1   5w1   4b1   3w1   9b«    0   7.0

  2.    2  Nemeth M KanizsaiDorty Szh   15b1   9w1   5b1   1w0   3b«  12w1   8b1   4w«    0   6.0

  3.    3  Jr Hera I JedlikA Gi XXI     16w1  11b«  10w1   4b«   2w«  15b1   1b0  12w1    0   5.5

        4  Szalai Kornel      Hmvhely   17b1  12w«  19b1   3w«   9b1   1w0  13b1   2b«   -2   5.5

       10  Deak Andras Hermann Miskol   26b1   1w«   3b0  18w1  15b«  19w1   9b«  13w1    0   5.5

  6.    9  Szakacs Dan Kozgazd Veszpr   22w1   2b0  16w1  13b1   4w0   5b1  10w«   1w«    2   5.0

        5  Bednay De Fazekas   VIII     18w1  13b1   2w0  19b1   1b0   9w0  11b1  15w1    0   5.0

        8  Matrahalmi Ti TopartiSzkf    21b1  19w0  12b1  15w0  18b1  16w1   2w0   6b1    0   5.0

  9.    7  Mihalik Agos BencesGi Gyo    20w«   6b0  24w1  11b«  16w0  18w«  17b1  19w1    2   4.5

 10.   15  Somorai Zsol IIIBelGi Baja    2w0  20b1   6w1   8b1  10w«   3w0  12b«   5b0    0   4.0

       19  Palfalvi Gab Kozma  IV        6w1   8b1   4w0   5w0  11b1  10b0  24w1   7b0    0   4.0

       12  Ravasz La Krudy Gi Nyegyha   24w1   4b«   8w0  20b1   6w1   2b0  15w«   3b0    0   4.0

       13  Jr Adam Gy SztLaszl X        25b1   5w0  17b1   9w0  24b1  20w1   4w0  10b0    0   4.0

       11  Lengyel I Fazekas M Debrec   23b1   3w«   1b0   7w«  19w0  21b1   5w0  22b1    0   4.0

       16  Szijarto Csa Vanyai Gi Tu     3b0  25w1   9b0  22w1   7b1   8b0   6w0  18w1    0   4.0

        6  Agardi Nor Jozsef A XI       19b0   7w1  15b0  23w1  12b0  17w1  16b1   8w0    0   4.0

       24  Szabo Pal Reforma  Debrece   12b0  21w1   7b0  17w1  13w0  14b1  19b0  25w1    0   4.0

       14  Schlegl Otto Tancsucs Kapv    1b0  23w1  18b0  25w1  20b0  24w0  26b1  21w1    0   4.0

 19.   18  Bakos Nandor Bats GI Tapol    5b0  26w1  14w1  10b0   8w0   7b«  20w1  16b0    0   3.5

       20  Csollak Kar KozgSZKIXVIII     7b«  15w0  21b1  12w0  14w1  13b0  18b0  23w1    0   3.5

 21.   17  Benyei Ant Gabor DenMUSZKI    4w0  22b1  13w0  24b0  23w1   6b0   7w0  26b1    0   3.0

       21  Glasz Att Eotvos Gi Tata      8w0  24b0  20w0  26b1  25w1  11w0  22b1  14b0    0   3.0

 23.   25  Som Laj Szech KozgSZKI Ha    13w0  16b0  22w1  14b0  21b0  26w«  23b«  24b0   -2   2.0

       22  Babinszki Jan Petofi Mbere    9b0  17w0  25b0  16b0  26w1  23b1  21w0  11w0    0   2.0

 25.   23  Fazekas Pet Bolyai Gi Star   11w0  14b0  26w1   6b0  17b0  22w0  25w«  20b0    0   1.5

 26.   26  Baa Jozs CserhatiSaSZKINka   10w0  18b0  23b0  21w0  22b0  25b«  14w0  17w0    0   0.5





Ranking after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-1-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   22  NOVAK Fanni Ujvar AMK Baja  7.0  36.0  32.00  29.0  0000 2130 0   

  2.    2  NEMETH Henrietta Budenz II  6.0  40.0  29.50  25.0  1453  -   +0.00

       19  KARIKAS Mariann Refi Hbosz  6.0  39.5  26.50  33.0  0000  776 0   

  4.   21  NAGY Dora  Herm Mariakalno  5.5  37.5  22.25  26.5  0000  -   0   

        1  HUSZAR Reka Fazekas Miskol  5.5  29.5  19.75  18.0  1576  -   +0.00

  6.   16  HORVATH Klara   Regnum XIV  5.0  38.5  20.00  24.0  0000  776 0   

       15  HAJNAL Evelin   Kunmadaras  5.0  38.0  20.50  24.0  0000  838 0   

        5  BOZSONYIK Zsanett   Turi X  5.0  33.5  18.25  22.5  0000  776 0   

  9.   12  GULYAS Gabi Apaczai Nyegyh  4.5  36.0  17.50  22.5  0000  -   0   

       24  SZECSODI Timea Goth Szombh  4.5  31.5  14.75  21.5  0000  776 0   

        3  BALOG Tunde   Karacs Bekes  4.5  30.5  13.00  16.0  0000  899 0   

 12.    7  CSABAI Diana Zrinyi Kaposv  4.0  39.0  17.50  21.0  0000  899 0   

       14  HAJDU Gabriella Nemeth Szf  4.0  39.0  15.50  21.0  0000 1515 0   

       18  KABAI Zsuzsa   Jokai M XIV  4.0  33.5  16.25  19.5  0000 2253 0   

       23  RADVAN Renata  AI Ber       4.0  30.5  11.50  18.0  0000  -   0   

        6  BUZA Ildiko  Ofoldeak Mako  4.0  30.5  10.50  16.0  0000  -   0   

 17.   17  JOZSA Melinda KemenyF Eger  3.5  35.5  14.50  21.5  0000 2130 0   

       20  MARTINA Fanni SzecheI Pecs  3.5  25.5   7.75  11.0  0000 1576 0   

 19.   13  GYONGYOSI Eszter SzineTata  3.0  29.5   6.00  14.0  0000  -   0   

        8  CSEPANYI Eszter Eotv Bfred  3.0  28.0   6.00  11.0  0000  -   0   

       10  FEKETE Regina Marothi Hbos  3.0  23.0   5.00  12.0  0000  -   0   

 22.    9  ECSEDI Orsolya Fabri Vgyha  2.5  32.0   5.00  14.0  0000  899 0   

 23.    4  BALOGH Orsolya  Mora F XIV  2.0  26.5   4.50   7.0  0000  899 0   

       11  GERENCSER Eszter   Tapolca  2.0  24.5   3.00   8.0  0000  -   0   

       25  TARDOS Vera     Lauder XII  2.0  23.5   5.00  11.0  0000  -   0   

 26.   26  VARGA Zsuzsa Korosi Nagyka  1.0  21.0   2.00   1.0  0000  -   0   



Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-1-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   22  NOVAK Fanni Ujvar AMK Baja    9b1   7w0  13b1  14b1   2w1  21w1  19b1  16w1    0   7.0

  2.    2  NEMETH Henrietta Budenz II   15b1  17w0   5b1  16w1  22b0  24w1  14b1  19w1    0   6.0

       19  KARIKAS Mariann Refi Hbosz    6w1  12b1   7b1  17w1  21b1  15b1  22w0   2b0   -2   6.0

  4.   21  NAGY Dora  Herm Mariakalno    8w1  14b1  16w1  12b«  19w0  22b0  18w1  23b1    0   5.5

        1  HUSZAR Reka Fazekas Miskol   14w0  18b0  20w«   4b1   3w1   9b1   7w1  15b1    0   5.5

  6.   16  HORVATH Klara   Regnum XIV    3b1  23w1  21b0   2b0  10w1   7w1  12b1  22b0   -2   5.0

       15  HAJNAL Evelin   Kunmadaras    2w0   8b1   6w1  24b1   7b1  19w0   5b1   1w0    0   5.0

        5  BOZSONYIK Zsanett   Turi X   18w«   4b1   2w0   3w1  17b1  12b«  15w0  14w1    2   5.0

  9.   12  GULYAS Gabi Apaczai Nyegyh   25b1  19w0  23b1  21w«   6b1   5w«  16w0  24b«    0   4.5

       24  SZECSODI Timea Goth Szombh   11b1  13w1  17b0  15w0  20b1   2b0   6w1  12w«    0   4.5

        3  BALOG Tunde   Karacs Bekes   16w0  20b1  18w«   5b0   1b0  11w1   9w1   8b1    0   4.5

 12.    7  CSABAI Diana Zrinyi Kaposv   20w1  22b1  19w0  18b1  15w0  16b0   1b0  13w1    0   4.0

       14  HAJDU Gabriella Nemeth Szf    1b1  21w0   9b1  22w0  23b1  17w1   2w0   5b0    0   4.0

       18  KABAI Zsuzsa   Jokai M XIV    5b«   1w1   3b«   7w0   9b«  13w1  21b0  17w«    0   4.0

       23  RADVAN Renata  AI Ber        10w1  16b0  12w0   8b1  14w0  25b1  17b1  21w0    0   4.0

        6  BUZA Ildiko  Ofoldeak Mako   19b0  11w1  15b0  13w1  12w0  10b1  24b0   9w1    0   4.0

 17.   17  JOZSA Melinda KemenyF Eger    4w1   2b1  24w1  19b0   5w0  14b0  23w0  18b«    0   3.5

       20  MARTINA Fanni SzecheI Pecs    7b0   3w0   1b«  26w1  24w0   4b0  25w1  11b1    0   3.5

 19.   13  GYONGYOSI Eszter SzineTata   26w1  24b0  22w0   6b0   8w1  18b0   4w1   7b0    0   3.0

        8  CSEPANYI Eszter Eotv Bfred   21b0  15w0  25b1  23w0  13b0  26w1  10b1   3w0    0   3.0

       10  FEKETE Regina Marothi Hbos   23b0  25w0  26b1  11w1  16b0   6w0   8w0   4b1    0   3.0

 22.    9  ECSEDI Orsolya Fabri Vgyha   22w0  26b1  14w0  25b1  18w«   1w0   3b0   6b0    0   2.5

 23.    4  BALOGH Orsolya  Mora F XIV   17b0   5w0  11b0   1w0  26b1  20w1  13b0  10w0    0   2.0

       11  GERENCSER Eszter   Tapolca   24w0   6b0   4w1  10b0  25w0   3b0  26w1  20w0    2   2.0

       25  TARDOS Vera     Lauder XII   12w0  10b1   8w0   9w0  11b1  23w0  20b0  26b0    0   2.0

 26.   26  VARGA Zsuzsa Korosi Nagyka   13b0   9w0  10w0  20b0   4w0   8b0  11b0  25w1    0   1.0

 

Ranking after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-2-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  SZABO Noemi NemethL Szkfva  7.5  43.5  36.75  34.5  2021 1965 -0.20

  2.   10  HAVANECZ Bianka Szech Keth  6.5  36.0  27.50  27.5  1424 1856 +3.30

  3.    4  VINCE Andrea AlsovAMK Baja  6.0  38.0  24.50  25.0  1651 1640 -0.08

  4.    2  HONSCH Kamilla KatAI Stend  5.0  39.5  22.50  25.0  1785 1612 -1.38

        9  VIRAG Kinga Petofi Debrece  5.0  38.5  19.00  24.0  1480 1527 +0.20

        6  MARTIN Dora   Kossuth XXII  5.0  37.5  20.00  26.0  1550 1685 +0.72

        3  TALYIGAS Zsofia Fazek VIII  5.0  32.5  19.75  22.0  1689 1605 -0.48

  8.    8  VARGA Klara  Rigo J. Bugac  4.5  37.5  17.00  22.5  1492 1438 -0.16

       17  MONTVAI Monika   Ujlak XVI  4.5  33.5  14.25  20.5  0000 1512  1512

       26  VIRAG Dora  Illyes AI Pecs  4.5  33.0  15.75  20.5  0000 1231  1231

 11.   13  GASPAR Klaudia  AI Ber      4.0  35.0  15.00  18.0  0000 1424  1424

        7  MARTIN Edit   Kossuth XXII  4.0  34.0  16.50  19.5  1509 1402 -0.34

        5  DUDAS Szilvia Nemeth Szfhv  4.0  33.0  15.25  18.0  1634  993 -0.90

       12  DOMA Brigitta Bolyai Szomb  4.0  28.5  12.25  18.5  0000  -   0   

       25  TATAI Virag Kazinczy Tapol  4.0  27.0  11.50  15.5  0000 1379 0   

       23  STEKKELPACH Jennifer  Eger  4.0  24.0  10.00  15.5  0000  832 0   

 17.   16  KISS Melinda Flora   La XI  3.5  35.0  13.50  19.0  0000 1263  1263

       24  SZABO Nora Herman O Tbanya  3.5  33.0  12.50  16.5  0000 1269  1269

 19.   19  NEMES Lilla Arany Debrecen  3.0  32.0   9.50  15.0  0000 1422 0   

       15  JOZSA Dorottya Ujhe Mmovar  3.0  31.5   8.50  13.0  0000 1060 0   

       18  NAGY Eva Erzs Batsa Tapolc  3.0  28.0   6.00  12.0  0000  810 0   

       20  OLAH Petra  Vago Jaszapati  3.0  23.5   4.50  11.0  0000  886 0   

       14  GERENCSER Fanni Korosi Nka  3.0  22.5   5.00  12.0  0000  -   0   

 24.   21  PAPP Petra Madach I Szeged  2.5  23.5   4.75   7.5  0000  880 0   

 25.   11  BOKOR Mariann Vecsey Nyegy  1.5  24.0   2.50   8.0  0000  -   0   

 26.   22  SEBESTYEN Szilvia AI Kakas  0.5  28.0   1.25   1.5  0000  747 0   

 

Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-2-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  SZABO Noemi NemethL Szkfva     r1   9b1   4w1   2b1   8w1  10w«   6b1  17w1    1   7.5

  2.   10  HAVANECZ Bianka Szech Keth   22w1   2b0  18w1   4b1   9w1   1b«   8w1   6b1    0   6.5

  3.    4  VINCE Andrea AlsovAMK Baja   17b1  19w1   1b0  10w0  13b1   5w1  16b1   9w1    0   6.0

  4.    2  HONSCH Kamilla KatAI Stend   15b1  10w1  13b1   1w0   6b0   3w1   9b0   7w1    0   5.0

        9  VIRAG Kinga Petofi Debrece   21b1   1w0  19b1  13w1  10b0  26w1   2w1   4b0    0   5.0

        6  MARTIN Dora   Kossuth XXII   18w1  13b0  24w1  26b1   2w1   7b1   1w0  10w0    2   5.0

        3  TALYIGAS Zsofia Fazek VIII   16w«  24b«  15w1   8w«  26b1   2b0   7w«   5b1    0   5.0

  8.    8  VARGA Klara  Rigo J. Bugac   20w1  26b«  16w1   3b«   1b0  17w«  10b0  24w1    0   4.5

       17  MONTVAI Monika   Ujlak XVI    4w0  22b1   5w1   7b0  15w1   8b«  12w1   1b0    0   4.5

       26  VIRAG Dora  Illyes AI Pecs   14b1   8w«  12b1   6w0   3w0   9b0  15w1  16w1    2   4.5

 11.   13  GASPAR Klaudia  AI Ber       25b1   6w1   2w0   9b0   4w0  12b0  18w1  20b1    0   4.0

        7  MARTIN Edit   Kossuth XXII   19b0  25w«  23b1  17w1  16b1   6w0   3b«   2b0   -2   4.0

        5  DUDAS Szilvia Nemeth Szfhv     r0  21w1  17b0  20b1  24w1   4b0  25w1   3w0    1   4.0

       12  DOMA Brigitta Bolyai Szomb   24w«  11b1  26w0  16b0  19b1  13w1  17b0  23w«    0   4.0

       25  TATAI Virag Kazinczy Tapol   13w0   7b«  11w1  15b0  23b«  14w1   5b0  19w1    0   4.0

       23  STEKKELPACH Jennifer  Eger   11w«  16b0   7w0  22b1  25w«  15b1  24w«  12b«    0   4.0

 17.   16  KISS Melinda Flora   La XI    3b«  23w1   8b0  12w1   7w0  18b1   4w0  26b0    0   3.5

       24  SZABO Nora Herman O Tbanya   12b«   3w«   6b0  14w1   5b0  19w1  23b«   8b0   -2   3.5

 19.   19  NEMES Lilla Arany Debrecen    7w1   4b0   9w0  18b1  12w0  24b0  21w1  25b0    0   3.0

       15  JOZSA Dorottya Ujhe Mmovar    2w0  20b1   3b0  25w1  17b0  23w0  26b0  11w1    0   3.0

       18  NAGY Eva Erzs Batsa Tapolc    6b0  14w1  10b0  19w0  21b1  16w0  13b0  22b1   -2   3.0

       20  OLAH Petra  Vago Jaszapati    8b0  15w0  21b1   5w0  14b0  11b1  22w1  13w0    0   3.0

       14  GERENCSER Fanni Korosi Nka   26w0  18b0  22w1  24b0  20w1  25b0  11w1  21b0    0   3.0

 24.   21  PAPP Petra Madach I Szeged    9w0   5b0  20w0  11b1  18w0  22w«  19b0  14w1    2   2.5

 25.   11  BOKOR Mariann Vecsey Nyegy   23b«  12w0  25b0  21w0  22b1  20w0  14b0  15b0   -2   1.5

 26.   22  SEBESTYEN Szilvia AI Kakas   10b0  17w0  14b0  23w0  11w0  21b«  20b0  18w0    0   0.5



Ranking after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-3-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    6  TANACS Anna Waldorf Szeged  6.5  35.0  28.50  26.0  1739 2039 +2.24

  2.    1  ERDOS Boglarka BelvAI Bcsa  6.0  40.5  28.00  30.0  2031 1966 -0.56

        4  VINCE Viola  AlsovAMK Baja  6.0  37.5  25.50  27.0  1824 1938 +1.12

        2  KISS Kinga    NagyL AI XXI  6.0  36.5  26.50  28.0  1938 1945 +0.08

  5.    3  DUDAS Eszter NemethL Szkfv  5.0  41.5  23.00  27.0  1920 1873 -0.52

        5  CSATHO Lotti Szeche Dujvar  5.0  38.0  21.00  26.0  1817 1824 +0.08

  7.   16  SZEKELY Fruzsina SztAng II  4.5  34.5  16.50  20.5  1516 1736 +1.96

       17  SOOS Georgina Batsan Tapol  4.5  34.5  15.75  18.0  1466 1541 +0.40

       11  KALMAR Lilla Batthany Sikl  4.5  31.5  15.00  19.0  1610 1609 +0.00

        8  RUSZIN Borbala VorosmHahot  4.5  27.5  14.75  19.0  1676 1704 +0.26

 11.    9  SIMON Zsofia Torok F XXIII  4.0  35.0  15.00  19.5  1673 1594 -0.68

       10  HITTER Gabriella Boly Szom  4.0  34.0  14.25  19.0  1648 1574 -0.58

       12  KOCZKA Jazmin KaziczAI Tap  4.0  31.0  14.75  18.0  1603 1552 -0.44

       25  POLYAK Anges Kazinczy Encs  4.0  28.5  13.25  13.5  0000 1511  1511

       14  PAPP Kata Dienes Szekszard  4.0  27.0  10.25  14.5  1557 1588 +0.14

       23  MOLNAR Anna   Losonci VIII  4.0  26.5  10.50  13.5  0000 1301 0   

 17.    7  BIRO Orsolya      Aldas II  3.5  34.5  10.50  20.5  1712 1550 -1.26

       15  VIRAG Dora Petofi Debrecen  3.5  32.0  11.50  15.5  1542 1318 -1.05

       26  RACZ Krisztina Fabr Veegyh  3.5  24.0   7.50   9.5  0000 1322  1322

 20.   19  BURGONY Lilla Mora Nyiregy  3.0  32.0  11.50  15.5  0000 1385  1385

       22  KOVACS Gyongy Fiumei Szoln  3.0  31.0  11.00  16.5  0000 1453  1453

       24  NEDELICZKI Lilla  Erdokurt  3.0  26.5   6.00  14.0  0000 1317  1317

 23.   13  VARHEGYI Viktoria Len Eger  2.5  33.0   8.75  14.5  1598 1546 -0.24

 24.   18  KISS Agota Zrinyi I Kaposv  2.0  29.0   6.00  10.0  1452  988 -0.92

       21  HORVATH Barbara Herm Maria  2.0  26.5   6.00  11.0  0000 1523 0   

 26.   20  GLASZ Angela   Kokuti Tata  1.5  24.5   3.25   2.5  0000 1493  1493

 

Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-3-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    6  TANACS Anna Waldorf Szeged   19b«  25w1   5b0  17w1  10b1   7w1   1b1   3w1    0   6.5

  2.    1  ERDOS Boglarka BelvAI Bcsa   14w1   7b1   4w1   5b1   2w0   3b1   6w0   8b1    0   6.0

        4  VINCE Viola  AlsovAMK Baja   17b1  13w1   1b0   3w1   9b1   2b0  16w1   5w1    0   6.0

        2  KISS Kinga    NagyL AI XXI   15b1  11w1   3b0  13w1   1b1   4w1   5b0   9w1    0   6.0

  5.    3  DUDAS Eszter NemethL Szkfv   16w1  10b1   2w1   4b0   5w1   1w0   7b1   6b0    0   5.0

        5  CSATHO Lotti Szeche Dujvar   18w1  21b1   6w1   1w0   3b0  16b1   2w1   4b0    0   5.0

  7.   16  SZEKELY Fruzsina SztAng II    3b0  23w1  11b1   9w«  13b1   5w0   4b0   7w1    0   4.5

       17  SOOS Georgina Batsan Tapol    4w0  26b1  12w«   6b0  24w1   9w«  22b1  11w«    2   4.5

       11  KALMAR Lilla Batthany Sikl   24w1   2b0  16w0  18b1   8w«  19b«  12w1  17b«    0   4.5

        8  RUSZIN Borbala VorosmHahot   21b0  18w1  13b0  19w1  11b«  15w1  10b1   1w0    0   4.5

 11.    9  SIMON Zsofia Torok F XXIII   22w«  12b«  14w1  16b«   4w0  17b«  24w1   2b0    0   4.0

       10  HITTER Gabriella Boly Szom   23b1   3w0  15b1   7w«   6w0  12b«   8w0  24b1    0   4.0

       12  KOCZKA Jazmin KaziczAI Tap   25b«   9w«  17b«  22w1   7b0  10w«  11b0  15w1    0   4.0

       25  POLYAK Anges Kazinczy Encs   12w«   6b0  18b0  23w1  19b0  26w«  13b1  22w1    0   4.0

       14  PAPP Kata Dienes Szekszard    1b0  20w1   9b0  15w«  22b0  18w1  23b«  19w1    0   4.0

       23  MOLNAR Anna   Losonci VIII   10w0  16b0  26w1  25b0  20b1  22w«  14w«  21b1    0   4.0

 17.    7  BIRO Orsolya      Aldas II   20w1   1w0  22b1  10b«  12w1   6b0   3w0  16b0    0   3.5

       15  VIRAG Dora Petofi Debrecen    2w0  24b1  10w0  14b«  26w1   8b0  19w1  12b0    0   3.5

       26  RACZ Krisztina Fabr Veegyh   13b0  17w0  23b0  20w1  15b0  25b«  21w1  18w1    0   3.5

 20.   19  BURGONY Lilla Mora Nyiregy    6w«  22b0  21w1   8b0  25w1  11w«  15b0  14b0    0   3.0

       22  KOVACS Gyongy Fiumei Szoln    9b«  19w1   7w0  12b0  14w1  23b«  17w0  25b0    0   3.0

       24  NEDELICZKI Lilla  Erdokurt   11b0  15w0  20b1  21w1  17b0  13w1   9b0  10w0    0   3.0

 23.   13  VARHEGYI Viktoria Len Eger   26w1   4b0   8w1   2b0  16w0  24b0  25w0  20b«    0   2.5

 24.   18  KISS Agota Zrinyi I Kaposv    5b0   8b0  25w1  11w0  21b1  14b0  20w0  26b0   -2   2.0

       21  HORVATH Barbara Herm Maria    8w1   5w0  19b0  24b0  18w0  20b1  26b0  23w0    0   2.0

 26.   20  GLASZ Angela   Kokuti Tata    7b0  14b0  24w0  26b0  23w0  21w0  18b1  13w«    0   1.5



Ranking after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-4-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    3  RUSZIN Anna VorosmAI Hahot  7.0  39.5  33.75  34.0  1909 2095 +1.40

  2.    2  RUSZIN Rita VorosmartHahot  6.0  41.5  29.50  28.5  1915 1923 +0.08

        6  REVESZ Kinga   ELTE Gy XII  6.0  40.0  27.25  27.5  1852 1886 +0.32

  4.    1  TOTH Sarolta   AMK Kkhalas  5.5  41.0  25.50  29.5  1923 1923 -0.02

       11  KISS Kincso   NagyL AI XXI  5.5  33.5  22.25  23.5  1655 1883 +1.80

        9  VIRAG Csilla Petofi Debrec  5.5  33.0  17.50  24.5  1685 1808 +0.85

  7.    7  SZEKELY Anna     SztAng II  5.0  35.0  19.50  23.0  1804 1792 -0.20

  8.   21  FISCHER Anita  Bornemi XVI  4.5  33.0  15.75  18.5  1465 1756 +2.98

       17  SIMONICS Timea Feszty Koma  4.5  32.0  14.50  21.0  1494 1770 +2.31

        5  KESZLER Briggitta Bar Tapo  4.5  29.0  15.00  19.5  1867 1526 -2.28

 11.   12  KOCSIS Judit Nadasdy Sarva  4.0  38.5  15.50  21.0  1646 1682 +0.26

        4  TOKAI Dalma Istvanffy Szva  4.0  37.5  14.50  22.0  1895 1691 -2.08

       10  RUDOLF Kata Garay G Szeksz  4.0  32.0  14.25  17.0  1677 1552 -1.20

        8  BAKOS Andrea    Patrona IX  4.0  32.0  14.00  17.0  1784 1561 -2.24

       20  LEDNICZKI Eva Miksz Marcal  4.0  32.0  11.50  16.0  1469 1548 +0.56

       15  LASZLO Laura  Kelenv AI XI  4.0  31.5  11.50  16.0  1526 1570 +0.32

 17.   14  DEAK Beata II.RF AI MRicse  3.5  27.5  10.00  15.5  1549 1517 -0.20

       19  SZONTAGH Zsuzsa Mora Mmova  3.5  26.0   6.25  13.5  1472 1355 -0.45

 19.   18  VINNAI Lejla Csuka Nhalasz  3.0  31.0   9.25  13.5  1476 1501 +0.18

       23  KAZINCZKI Ivett   AI Ricse  3.0  29.5   8.00  16.0  0000 1473  1473

       16  STEFAN Reka KossL Szegyhaz  3.0  26.5   5.50   9.0  1500 1496 +0.00

       25  PETRAS Kinga AI   Erdokurt  3.0  25.5   6.00  12.0  0000 1301  1301

 23.   13  MOLNAR Katalin VajdSzarvas  2.5  28.0   6.00  12.5  1595 1215 -2.32

 24.   24  KISS Edina Petofi AI Csepa  2.0  27.5   6.50   9.0  0000 1396  1396

 25.   26  RAUCH Zsofia Pasztorv Eger  1.5  24.0   3.75   6.5  0000 1108  1108

 26.   22  BENNYO Nora FabrAI Vereseg  1.0  25.5   1.50   2.0  0000  869   869

 

Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-4-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    3  RUSZIN Anna VorosmAI Hahot   16w1  12b1   6w1   4b1   1b1   2w«  11b1   9w«    0   7.0

  2.    2  RUSZIN Rita VorosmartHahot   15b1   9w1   7b1   1w0  12b1   3b«   6w«  17w1    0   6.0

        6  REVESZ Kinga   ELTE Gy XII   19b1  21w1   3b0  15w1   9b1   1w«   2b«  12w1    0   6.0

  4.    1  TOTH Sarolta   AMK Kkhalas   14w1  10b1   4w1   2b1   3w0   6b«   7w1  11b0    0   5.5

       11  KISS Kincso   NagyL AI XXI   24w0  20b1  18w1   5w«  23b1  17b1   3w0   1w1    2   5.5

        9  VIRAG Csilla Petofi Debrec   22w1   2b0  24w1  25b1   6w0  20b1   4w1   3b«    0   5.5

  7.    7  SZEKELY Anna     SztAng II   20w1  18b1   2w0  12b0  21w1   8b1   1b0   4w1    0   5.0

  8.   21  FISCHER Anita  Bornemi XVI    8w1   6b0  12w0  18b1   7b0  13w1  10b1   5w«    0   4.5

       17  SIMONICS Timea Feszty Koma    4w0  26b1  10w«  13b1   5b1  11w0   8w1   2b0    0   4.5

        5  KESZLER Briggitta Bar Tapo   18w0  24b1  13w1  11b«  17w0  23b«  20w1  21b«    0   4.5

 11.   12  KOCSIS Judit Nadasdy Sarva   25b1   3w0  21b1   7w1   2w0   4b0  23w1   6b0    0   4.0

        4  TOKAI Dalma Istvanffy Szva   17b1  13w1   1b0   3w0  19b1  12w1   9b0   7b0   -2   4.0

       10  RUDOLF Kata Garay G Szeksz   23b1   1w0  17b«   8w0  18b«  15b1  21w0  14b1   -2   4.0

        8  BAKOS Andrea    Patrona IX   21b0  19w1  15b0  10b1  14w1   7w0  17b0  16b1   -2   4.0

       20  LEDNICZKI Eva Miksz Marcal    7b0  11w0  26b1  16b1  15w1   9w0   5b0  25w1    0   4.0

       15  LASZLO Laura  Kelenv AI XI    2w0  22b1   8w1   6b0  20b0  10w0  19b1  23w1    0   4.0

 17.   14  DEAK Beata II.RF AI MRicse    1b0  23w«  25b1  26w«   8b0  19w«  18b1  10w0    0   3.5

       19  SZONTAGH Zsuzsa Mora Mmova    6w0   8b0  22w1  24b1   4w0  14b«  15w0  26b1    0   3.5

 19.   18  VINNAI Lejla Csuka Nhalasz    5b1   7w0  11b0  21w0  10w«  26b1  14w0  13b«    0   3.0

       23  KAZINCZKI Ivett   AI Ricse   10w0  14b«  16w1  22b1  11w0   5w«  12b0  15b0    0   3.0

       16  STEFAN Reka KossL Szegyhaz    3b0  25w0  23b0  20w0  22b1  24w1  13b1   8w0    0   3.0

       25  PETRAS Kinga AI   Erdokurt   12w0  16b1  14w0   9w0  13b0  22w1  24b1  20b0    0   3.0

 23.   13  MOLNAR Katalin VajdSzarvas   26w1   4b0   5b0  17w0  25w1  21b0  16w0  18w«    2   2.5

 24.   24  KISS Edina Petofi AI Csepa   11b1   5w0   9b0  19w0  26b0  16b0  25w0  22w1    0   2.0

 25.   26  RAUCH Zsofia Pasztorv Eger   13b0  17w0  20w0  14b«  24w1  18w0  22b0  19w0    2   1.5

 26.   22  BENNYO Nora FabrAI Vereseg    9b0  15w0  19b0  23w0  16w0  25b0  26w1  24b0    0   1.0



Ranking after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-5-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    2  SCHNEIDER Veronika SztIXIV  7.0  39.5  33.00  32.0  2092 2336 +1.96

  2.    1  RUDOLF Anna Garay Szekszar  6.5  41.0  31.75  29.5  2197 2234 +0.34

        5  DOMANY Zsofia JozsAGi Mako  6.5  40.0  30.75  30.5  2059 2188 +1.14

  4.    3  REMETE Zsuzsa Nagy L Szomb  5.0  39.5  22.00  24.0  2073 2037 -0.44

        7  VARADI Alexandra Sagv Kbar  5.0  38.5  19.25  23.5  1980 1932 -0.52

        4  JACHYM Dorina BatsGi Tapol  5.0  36.0  20.00  23.5  2064 2015 -0.52

       14  VARGA Virag Tancsics Kapos  5.0  35.5  18.25  19.5  1742 1907 +1.80

  8.    8  ZAKAR Dora   Talentum Tata  4.5  39.0  17.00  22.5  1967 1982 +0.18

  9.    9  GERE Orsolya Budai XXII     4.0  37.0  14.75  20.5  1952 1892 -0.64

        6  HARSANYI Kin KossGi Mmovar  4.0  34.5  15.00  20.5  2025 1864 -1.68

       10  DVORNITZKY Beatrix AdyXIII  4.0  34.0  11.50  20.0  1923 1818 -1.12

       18  IHIONVIEN Kata Doczy Debre  4.0  32.5  13.00  17.0  1645 1757 +0.97

       16  KATONA Csilla Banki Dujvar  4.0  31.5  15.75  16.0  1687 1757 +0.62

       11  NEMETH Viktoria Rakoczi II  4.0  31.5  14.50  16.5  1912 1675 -2.18

       12  BANKOS Henrietta Szi Kkhal  4.0  31.5  12.50  20.5  1894 1841 -0.50

       13  DOBROVITZ Piroska Garay Sz  4.0  29.0  11.00  18.5  1835 1802 -0.36

       17  BIRO Eniko Moricz Zsigm II  4.0  27.0  12.00  16.0  1676 1683 +0.08

       24  GYORI Klaud Balint Tbalint  4.0  23.5   9.00  13.0  0000 1563  1563

 19.   15  SIMON Krisztina Zsigm Nkan  3.0  31.0   9.00  16.0  1708 1652 -0.57

       21  ORCSIK Edit VajdaP G Szarv  3.0  27.5   6.00  16.0  1484 1610 +0.52

       19  CSEH Annamarian Ciszt Pecs  3.0  26.5   6.50  13.0  1599 1607 +0.08

       23  LABAS Aniko   Szinyei M VI  3.0  24.5   5.50   9.0  1402 1430 +0.10

 23.   20  OROSZ Aniko Krudy Nyiregyh  2.5  29.0   7.00  12.5  1544 1321 -1.12

 24.   22  SNELCZER Bettina Rakoczifa  2.0  24.0   7.00  11.0  1451 1570 +0.80

       26  LACZKO Agness Tancs Starja  2.0  24.0   3.00   6.0  0000 1296  1296

 26.   25  KISS Anna Bocskai Gi Hbosz  1.0  24.5   2.00   1.0  0000 1302  1302

 

Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-5-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    2  SCHNEIDER Veronika SztIXIV   15b1   9w1   7b1   1w«   3b1   5w«   4b1   8w1    0   7.0

  2.    1  RUDOLF Anna Garay Szekszar   14w1   8b1   5w«   2b«  10w1   3b1   7w«   6b1    0   6.5

        5  DOMANY Zsofia JozsAGi Mako   18w1  10b1   1b«   7w1   8w1   2b«  14w«   9b1    0   6.5

  4.    3  REMETE Zsuzsa Nagy L Szomb   16w«  14b1   6w1   4b1   2w0   1w0  12b«  13w1    2   5.0

        7  VARADI Alexandra Sagv Kbar   20w1  12b1   2w0   5b0  16w1  21b1   1b«  14w«    0   5.0

        4  JACHYM Dorina BatsGi Tapol   17b1  11w«  13b1   3w0   9b«  10w1   2w0  12b1    0   5.0

       14  VARGA Virag Tancsics Kapos    1b0   3w0  23b1  20w1  19b1  18w1   5b«   7b«   -2   5.0

  8.    8  ZAKAR Dora   Talentum Tata   21b1   1w0  11b1  12w1   5b0   9w«  10b1   2b0   -2   4.5

  9.    9  GERE Orsolya Budai XXII      22w1   2b0  18w«  13b1   4w«   8b«   6w«   5w0    2   4.0

        6  HARSANYI Kin KossGi Mmovar   19b1  13w«   3b0  16w«  17b1  12w«   9b«   1w0    0   4.0

       10  DVORNITZKY Beatrix AdyXIII   23b1   5w0  20b1  15w1   1b0   4b0   8w0  19w1    0   4.0

       18  IHIONVIEN Kata Doczy Debre    5b0  23w1   9b«  11w1  12b0  14b0  16w«  26w1    0   4.0

       16  KATONA Csilla Banki Dujvar    3b«  15w0  24w1   6b«   7b0  20w«  18b«  17w1    0   4.0

       11  NEMETH Viktoria Rakoczi II   24w1   4b«   8w0  18b0  13w«  17b0  23w1  21b1    0   4.0

       12  BANKOS Henrietta Szi Kkhal   25b1   7w0  21b1   8b0  18w1   6b«   3w«   4w0    0   4.0

       13  DOBROVITZ Piroska Garay Sz   26w1   6b«   4w0   9w0  11b«  22b1  21w1   3b0    0   4.0

       17  BIRO Eniko Moricz Zsigm II    4w0  22b0  25w1  24b1   6w0  11w1  15b1  16b0    0   4.0

       24  GYORI Klaud Balint Tbalint   11b0  19w1  16b0  17w0  20b0  26w1  25b1  15w1    0   4.0

 19.   15  SIMON Krisztina Zsigm Nkan    2w0  16b1  22w1  10b0  21w0  19b1  17w0  24b0    0   3.0

       21  ORCSIK Edit VajdaP G Szarv    8w0  26b1  12w0  25b1  15b1   7w0  13b0  11w0    0   3.0

       19  CSEH Annamarian Ciszt Pecs    6w0  24b0  26w1  22b1  14w0  15w0  20b1  10b0    0   3.0

       23  LABAS Aniko   Szinyei M VI   10w0  18b0  14w0  26b1  22w0  25w1  11b0  20w1    2   3.0

 23.   20  OROSZ Aniko Krudy Nyiregyh    7b0  25w1  10w0  14b0  24w1  16b«  19w0  23b0    0   2.5

 24.   22  SNELCZER Bettina Rakoczifa    9b0  17w1  15b0  19w0  23b1  13w0  26b0  25w0    0   2.0

       26  LACZKO Agness Tancs Starja   13b0  21w0  19b0  23w0  25b1  24b0  22w1  18b0   -2   2.0

 26.   25  KISS Anna Bocskai Gi Hbosz   12w0  20b0  17b0  21w0  26w0  23b0  24w0  22b1    0   1.0



Ranking after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-6-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  HIDEGH Eszter Ref. Sarospa  7.5  39.0  36.50  34.0  2143 2298 +0.78

  2.    3  SZTRUHAR Zsuzsa Eotvos Tat  6.0  36.5  23.50  27.0  2030 1981 -0.39

  3.    7  TOROK Borb SztgyAlb EuSzki  5.5  40.0  25.50  28.0  1830 2027 +1.91

  4.    2  REMETE Eszter Nagy L. Szom  5.0  38.5  21.50  27.5  2135 1885 -1.95

        5  ELEK Monika  Sagvari Kbarc  5.0  33.5  17.50  21.0  1942 1902 -0.25

  6.    9  GAZSO Lilla  SagvariSzeged  4.5  37.5  17.25  21.5  1678 1868 +1.75

       11  NAGY Judit   Premier DSE X  4.5  36.5  16.75  23.0  1668 1829 +1.47

        6  ZEMAN Adrienn Eotv J Tata   4.5  34.5  14.25  19.5  1876 1845 -0.26

       12  GURICZA Lilla TancsGi Kapv  4.5  31.0  14.25  15.5  1635 1637 +0.00

 10.   13  KOCH Katalin   Ref Gi Papa  4.0  33.5  13.00  20.0  1621 1722 +0.74

       10  ELEK Sarolta SagvE Kbarcik  4.0  31.0   9.00  15.0  1671 1189 -1.00

       17  KISS Helga I.IstvanGi Szkf  4.0  23.5   7.00  12.0  0000 1066  1066

 13.   16  KARDINAL Judit     Miskolc  3.0  30.5   8.00  15.0  0000 1581  1581

        8  NEMETH Lill Koss Gi  Mmova  3.0  30.5   6.50  15.0  1724 1100 -2.15

 15.   18  KOVACS Alexandra Vajda Khe  2.5  24.0   4.25   9.5  0000  980 0   

 16.    4  TOTH Szilvia Bolyai Starja  2.0  26.5   2.50  10.0  0000 1149  1149

       15  KAJDI Zsofia  Laszlo Gy XV  2.0  24.0   3.50   7.0  0000 1068 0   

 18.   14  BALLA Beata  Ady Gimn XIII  0.5  25.5   1.25   3.5  0000 1102 0   

 

Ranking and Games after round 8 of MK SAKK DIAKOLIMPIA 2004.LANY-6-KCS Debrecen

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    R8       Score

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    1  HIDEGH Eszter Ref. Sarospa   10w1   6b1   5w1   3b1   2w«   7b1   9w1  11b1    0   7.5

  2.    3  SZTRUHAR Zsuzsa Eotvos Tat   12w1   8b1  13w1   1w0   7b0  16b1  10w1   2b1    0   6.0

  3.    7  TOROK Borb SztgyAlb EuSzki   16w1   2b«   6w1   5b1   3w1   1w0  11b«   9b«    0   5.5

  4.    2  REMETE Eszter Nagy L. Szom   11b1   7w«   4b1   9w1   1b«  13b1   6w0   3w0    0   5.0

        5  ELEK Monika  Sagvari Kbarc   14w1   9b1   1b0   7w0  16w0  17b1  13w1   6b1    0   5.0

  6.    9  GAZSO Lilla  SagvariSzeged   18w1   5w0  12b1   2b0   8w1  11w1   1b0   7w«    2   4.5

       11  NAGY Judit   Premier DSE X    2w0  16b1   8w1  13b1  10w1   9b0   7w«   1w0    2   4.5

        6  ZEMAN Adrienn Eotv J Tata    15b1   1w0   7b0  12w«   4b1   8w1   2b1   5w0    0   4.5

       12  GURICZA Lilla TancsGi Kapv    3b0  17w1   9w0   6b«  13w0  15b1  16w1   8b1    0   4.5

 10.   13  KOCH Katalin   Ref Gi Papa    4w1  10b1   3b0  11w0  12b1   2w0   5b0  18w1    0   4.0

       10  ELEK Sarolta SagvE Kbarcik    1b0  13w0  17b1   4w1  11b0  18w1   3b0  14w1    0   4.0

       17  KISS Helga I.IstvanGi Szkf    8w0  12b0  10w0  18b1  14b1   5w0  15w1   4b1    0   4.0

 13.   16  KARDINAL Judit     Miskolc    7b0  11w0  18b1  14w1   5b1   3w0  12b0  15w0    0   3.0

        8  NEMETH Lill Koss Gi  Mmova   17b1   3w0  11b0  15w1   9b0   6b0  14w1  12w0    0   3.0

 15.   18  KOVACS Alexandra Vajda Khe    9b0  14b«  16w0  17w0  15b1  10b0   4w1  13b0   -2   2.5

 16.    4  TOTH Szilvia Bolyai Starja   13b0  15w1   2w0  10b0   6w0  14b1  18b0  17w0    0   2.0

       15  KAJDI Zsofia  Laszlo Gy XV    6w0   4b0  14w1   8b0  18w0  12w0  17b0  16b1    0   2.0

 18.   14  BALLA Beata  Ady Gimn XIII    5b0  18w«  15b0  16b0  17w0   4w0   8b0  10b0   -2   0.5